Kentucky OnlyFans logoKentucky OnlyFans
Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ

@chantelkream10

Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ

Subscribe For $15.99 a month ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ Explicit Content Only On Here ๐Ÿ”ž๐Ÿ˜ˆ๐Ÿ’ฆ Couples Content Only๐Ÿ”ž๐Ÿซฃ B/G content๐Ÿ˜ˆ BWC content๐Ÿ˜ˆ Requests & Fetishes Welcome ๐Ÿ‘ฃ๐Ÿ’ฆ Model Photos Containing Nudity๐Ÿ“ธ๐Ÿ”ž UK Findomme, Get Them Wallets Out! Professional Drainer ๐Ÿ’ท You Get A Little Something Straight To Your Inboxโ€ฆ

Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ Links

Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ Info

CountryUnited Kingdom
CityLeicester
SexualityStraight
Price$15.99
Likes2.9k
Videos28
Images123
Posts152

Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ OnlyFans Statistics

This OnlyFans breakdown looks at how Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ compares with similar profiles by city, country, and category. Instead of showing broad database totals, the page focuses on relative positioning, posting style, pricing, and engagement.

OnlyFans Content Volume

Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ currently shows 152 posts on this OnlyFans profile. Compared with creators from Leicester, that is 50% lower posting volume.

The content split is 123 images and 28 videos. Against the usual OnlyFans mix in creators from Leicester, the image side is 4.1x lower while video output is 2.5x lower.

OnlyFans Engagement And Content Mix

Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ is averaging 19.3 likes per post. For a OnlyFans account in creators from Leicester, that works out to near average engagement.

81% of this OnlyFans page is image-led, with videos accounting for 18%. That makes the content mix 28 points more video-leaning than comparable profiles.

OnlyFans Pricing Position

Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ is priced at $15.99. The typical OnlyFans subscription in creators from Leicester is about $19.07, so this page is 16% lower on price.

OnlyFans Comparison Table

MetricThis profilecreators from Leicestercreators from United Kingdomthis category (explicit)Position
Posts15230271898750% lower
Likes per post19.318.217190.2near average
Images1234981,0321,2924.1x lower
Videos28711802252.5x lower
Image share81%109%148%230%26% lower
Price$15.99$19.07$10.45$10.4416% lower

OnlyFans Visual Comparison

Posts50% lower
This OnlyFans profile152
Typical in creators from Leicester302
Likes per postnear average
This OnlyFans profile19.3
Typical in creators from Leicester18.2
Images4.1x lower
This OnlyFans profile123
Typical in creators from Leicester498
Videos2.5x lower
This OnlyFans profile28
Typical in creators from Leicester71

OnlyFans Leaderboard Signals

Chan ๐Ÿ˜ˆ appears in the top 3 for posting volume among OnlyFans creators from Leicester.

creators from Leicester

Posts: 302

Likes/post: 18.2

Image share: 109%

creators from United Kingdom

Posts: 718

Likes/post: 171

Image share: 148%

this category (explicit)

Posts: 987

Likes/post: 90.2

Image share: 230%